Lynn Anderson
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
217-466-1175
Jim Aydt
Math Teacher
217-466-1175
Stefan Aydt
Math Department Chair
466-1175
Lorraine Bailey
Principal
Administration
217-466-1175
Lynch Barbara
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
217-466-1175
Jeff Barnes
Guidance Counselor
217-466-1175
Kristy Bennett
English Teacher
217-466-1175
Taylor Birchfield
Girls PE Teacher
217-466-1175
Brett Block
Science Teacher
Science
217-466-1175
Rob Boyars
Business Teacher
217-466-1175
Chase Brinkley
P.E.
P.E., Health, and Driver's Ed
217-466-1175
Jayne Brown
SVE Teacher
Student and Teacher Services
217-466-1175
Jeremy Clodfelder
AER Supervision
217-466-1175
Nancy Collier
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
217-466-1175
Jessica Collins
Administrative Assistant
217-466-1175
Mark Cox
Principal
Administration
217-466-1175
Beth Daniels
Cook
217-466-1175
Happ Doug
Math Teacher
217-466-1175
Dan Dundas
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
217-466-1175
Kelli Furgeson
Administrative Assistant
217-466-1175
Andy Goodwin
PE/ Health/ Drivers Education Teacher
217-466-1175
Kevin Grant
Building/ Maintenance/ Grounds
217-466-1175
Jessica Hendrickson
Chorus Director
217-466-1175
Lindsey Hewitt
Science Teacher
Science
217-466-1157
Kevin Hibschman
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
217-466-1175
Lindsey Hollis
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
217-466-1175
Jim Humrichous
Industrial Technology Teacher
217-466-1175
Kyra Hutchings
Agriculture Teacher
Agriculture
217-466-1175
Chris Ike
Administrative Assistant
217-466-1175
Carol Jones
Principal
Administration
217-466-1175
Sheila Keys
English Teacher
217-466-1175
Joanna Knoepel
Technology Director
217-466-1175
Megan Mathis
Cook
217-466-1175
Lauren McDermott
English Teacher
217-466-1175
Linda Mullenix
Librarian
217-466-1175
Daniel Nelson
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
217-466-1175
Lisa Norman
SVE Teacher
Student and Teacher Services
217-466-1157
Carrieann Phegley
Art Teacher
217-466-1175
Tammy Pittenger
Family and Consumer Science Teacher
2174661175
Renea Powers
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
217-466-1175
Angie Propst
Textiles Teacher
217-466-1175
Kevin Pruiett
Band Director
217-466-1175
Bessie Rigdon
Spanish/ Math Teacher
217-466-1175
Van Roberts
Cook
217-466-1175
Heather Seaton
Busness Teacher
217-466-1175
Nicolle Shay
Drivers Education/ Health Teacher
217-466-1175
John Simmons
Industrial Technology Teacher
217-466-1175
Staci Skelton
Guidance Counselor
217-466-1175
Jody Smith
Industrial Technology/ Math Teacher
Industrial Technology
217-466-1175
Mary-Ann Stallings
Science Teacher
Science
217-466-1175
Jordan Stallings
English Teacher
217-466-1175
Mark Sullivan
Building/ Maintenance/ Grounds
217-466-1175
Diane Tapscott
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
217-466-1175
Creighton Tarr
Athletic Director
217-466-1175
Roger Thomas
Math Teacher
217-466-1175
Missy Tingley
Nurse/ Med Term Teacher
2174661175
Matthew Wilkie
Spanish Teacher
217-466-1175
Jami Wilson
Science Teacher
Science
217-466-1175